In der Meisterschaftspause (Sommer) wird eine Klubmeisterschaft gespielt:kegelnblau_150

 

 

 

  KLUBMEISTERSCHAFT 2017       
Gruppe I
1.DG2.DG3.DG4.DG 5.DGGESAMTSCHNITT
1WACEK Andreas5055805265525522210552.5
2HERCZEG Rainer5534935435645442204551
4PROSENBAUER Johann5325835205335112168542
5BÖHM Bernhard5515265345475192158539.5
3KLEIBENSTURZ Josef5655305365242155538.8
6ZÜGLER Ernst5025455255125052087521.7
7SCHERZER Herbert5135474935312084521
8SPECHT Gerhard528528528
9PERTAK Rudolf5155071022511
10SPECHT Adolf4945221017508.5
Gruppe II
1SCHACHINGER Ludwig5485605035195212148537
2NESCHÜTZ Fabian5135315704815312145536.3
3PROSENBAUER Stefan5404935585225002120530
4REITER Erich5135055135235092058514.5
5PROSENBAUER Thomas5134765654974702051512.8
6LEITNER Manuela4964815285172022505.5
7MÜLLER Walter4994895075112006501.5
8KUCERA Wolfgang4955075074664962005501.3
9BARON Friedrich
10KLAUS Stefan
Gruppe III
1DIETRICH Gerhard5075025104895032022505.5
2HIEBL Otmar4665034755035292010502.5
3HAUGER Peter4944565184744711957489.2
4DAMPF Markus4854674954954631942485.5
5SCHNEIDER Brigitte4724534944631882470.5
6PLAMENIG Franz4564584914664601875468.8
7NASTL Rudolf4855045211510503.3
8MENZL Helmut
9ZIEGELMAYER Werner
10PARTL Anton
11RAUTER Peter
12RAUSCHMAIER Johann
13PROSENBAUER Paul