Oktober 2019
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
30. September 2019 1. Oktober 2019

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - SpGr Floridsdorf/Stammersd.II

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - SpGr Floridsdorf/Stammersd.II

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - SK GÖC III

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - SK GÖC III
2. Oktober 2019 3. Oktober 2019 4. Oktober 2019

SW Westbahn - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III

SW Westbahn - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III
5. Oktober 2019 6. Oktober 2019
7. Oktober 2019 8. Oktober 2019 9. Oktober 2019 10. Oktober 2019 11. Oktober 2019 12. Oktober 2019 13. Oktober 2019
14. Oktober 2019

Herbert Scherzer

Herbert Scherzer
15. Oktober 2019

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - ESV Brunn am Gebirge

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - ESV Brunn am Gebirge

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder II

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder II
16. Oktober 2019 17. Oktober 2019

SpGr Post Florids/Stammersd.II - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III

SpGr Post Florids/Stammersd.II - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III
18. Oktober 2019 19. Oktober 2019 20. Oktober 2019
21. Oktober 2019

KSV International 1 - KSK Post 1050 Wieden IV

KSV International 1 - KSK Post 1050 Wieden IV
22. Oktober 2019

KSK Post 1050 Wieden IV - SKG Wien

KSK Post 1050 Wieden IV - SKG Wien

KSK Post 1050 Wieden III - KSV Wiener Linien III

KSK Post 1050 Wieden III - KSV Wiener Linien III
23. Oktober 2019 24. Oktober 2019

KSV Wiener Netze 1/II - KSK Post 1050 Wieden II

KSV Wiener Netze 1/II - KSK Post 1050 Wieden II
25. Oktober 2019

KSK Patria 1934 - KSK Post 1050 Wieden I

KSK Patria 1934 - KSK Post 1050 Wieden I
26. Oktober 2019 27. Oktober 2019

Josef Kleibensturz

Josef Kleibensturz
28. Oktober 2019

KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III

KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Post 1050 Wieden III
29. Oktober 2019

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - Blau Gelb

KSK Post 1050 Wieden II - Blau Gelb

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - SPG SKH/ Post SV 1036 III

KSK Post 1050 Wieden I - SPG SKH/ Post SV 1036 III
30. Oktober 2019 31. Oktober 2019 1. November 2019 2. November 2019 3. November 2019